fbpx

3d2n Tioman Paya Beach Resort Spa Package

(中文版配套详情) | (Pakej versi melayu)

Includes:

  • 2 night accommodations.
  • 2 buffet breakfast.
  • 2 dinner.
  • 1 Paya Classic Massage (1 hour).
  • Two way ferry ticket from Mersing jetty / Tg Gemok jetty to Tioman.
  • Welcome drink in resort upon arrival.

Excludes:

  • Marine park & Johor National Park Fee, payable at Jetty.
  • Tourism Tax (for Non Malaysian guest).
  • Any other items that are not mentioned in the “includes” section.

Notes:

  • Exact tour itinerary is subject to change based on the weather condition and any other conditions that may affect the itinerary. Final decision is to be made by the tour company.
  • Additional spa service is available upon request.

Photos Gallery:

Standard Lodge
Paya Beach Resort Standard LodgePaya Beach Resort Standard Lodge
Standard Chalet
Standard chalet room
Superior Chalet
Superior Pool View
Standard Beach Front
Superior Beach Front
Superior beach front chaletSuperior beach front chalet room
Deluxe Chalet Beach Front
Deluxe chalet
Deluxe chalet bathroom
Deluxe Suite Beach Front
Deluxe suite bedroomDeluxe suite living room
Deluxe suite bathroom
Browse more resort photos

Tour Price: RM (per person)

3D2N Tioman Paya Beach Resort Spa Package

Validity: 23 February – 10 November 2018

Pricing is calculated based on per person

Child (2-11 years old) – Entitled as child rate

Child (below 2 years old) – Free of Charge

Room TypeTwinTripleQuadSingleChild
Standard Chalet590520480890310
Superior Chalet620540490950310
Superior Pool View6405505001090310
Standard Beach Front6705705201030310
Superior Beach Front7106105501110310
Deluxe Suite Beach Front7906605901270310
Deluxe Chalet Beach Front8006706001300310

Room Surcharge Dates

RM30 per room per night: 24 June to 16 August (all dates inclusive)

RM40 per room per night: 18 to 22 Mar, 29 Apr, 27 May to 21 Jun, 19 Aug to 23 Aug, 30 Sept to 04 Oct, 04 Nov, All Friday & Saturday nights (Except 29 Jun – 11 Aug)

Public Holiday Surcharge Dates

RM30 per Adult, RM15 per Child: 30 Apr, 28 May, 22 Aug, 10 Sept, 05 Nov

RM50 per Adult, RM25 per Child: 30 Mar, 15 OR 16 Jun, 28 Jul, 9 Aug, 31 Aug, 9 Sept, 16 Sept


Holidaygogogo guarantees best price! Fill up the form below and we will get back to you with best deal!

We are reachable by phone too:

+6010-2216385 or +6016-3796385 (Whatsapp, Wechat, LINE, SMS)


Paya Beach Resort Online Booking Form:

Tour Request

Related Tioman Paya Beach Resort Packages:

About the Author

By admin / Administrator, bbp_keymaster

Follow admin
on Jul 01, 2013