fbpx

(2018) 4d3n Perhentian Coral View Island Resort Snorkeling Package

Peak Season Promotion Pricing

Includes:

  • Welcome drink upon arrival
  • 3 nights accommodation
  • Return boat transfer between Kuala Besut Jetty and Coral View Island Resort
  • 3 breakfast
  • 3 lunch
  • 2 dinner
  • 1 BBQ dinner
  • 1 snorkeling trip (with snorkeling equipments).

Excludes:

  • Tourism Tax (Non Malaysian guest)
  • Marine Park Conservation Fees
  • KB Airport-Jetty transfer
  • KB Bus Station-Jetty transfer

Important notes:

  • Itinerary and package content is subject to last minute changes due to weather or operational issue.
  • Activity stated is provided on complimentary basis, no refund will be made for cancellation of activities due to weather or operational issue.
  • Child aged between 3 years old and 11 years old (based on year of birth) is entitled for child rate.
  • Infant below 3 years old (based on year of birth) is free of charge.

Photos Gallery:

Premium Garden View, Sea View, Pool Garden View, Pool Sea View
Executive Suite Sea View
Deluxe Hill View, Garden View
Family Suite Sea View, Suite Garden View, Deluxe Garden View
Standard Air-Cond Room, Fan Room
  
Environment
  
  
  
Browse more resort photos

Package Price: RM (per person)

Peak Season

Validity: Mar – Oct 2018

Pricing is calculated based on per person

Package Price

Room TypeSingleTwinTripleQuad
Standard Fan775600
Standard Aircond900660580 –
Deluxe Garden View1050735630 –
Deluxe Hill View1050735630580
Family Deluxe Garden1145785665 –
Suite Sea View1280850710 –
Family Suite Garden1300860715640
Family Suite Sea View1410915750670
Executive Suite Sea View17901110880765
Premium Garden View20701245970835
Premium Sea View230013651050890
Premium Pool Garden View242014201090920
Premium Pool Sea View266015401165980

hatsapp us to get more details!

We are reachable by call too:

+6010-2396385
+6016-3796385
+6010-2216385

You may also fill up the Inquiry Form below:

Tour Request

 

Related Perhentian Shari-La Island Resort Tour Packages:

2d1n Perhentian Coral View Island Resort Snorkeling Package

3d2n Perhentian Coral View Island Resort Snorkeling Package

4d3n Perhentian Coral View Island Resort Snorkeling Package

Updated: 22 OCT 2018

About the Author

By admin / Administrator, bbp_keymaster

Follow admin
on Jan 17, 2018